55 Jahre          SchachClub Fuldatal          1961-2016

Startseite
Senioren aktuell
Mannsch.-Spiele
Clubmeisterschaft
Blitz
Freischach
Schnellschach
Herausforderer
Pokalsieger
Kümmerling
Historie
Im Gedenken
 - - - - - - - - - -
Jugend seit 2011
Jugend 2008-10
Jugend 2003-07
10 Jahre Jgd.-Gr.
Open 2008
Open 2007
Open 2006
Open 2005
Schulschach

50-Jahr-Feier

Clubturnier 2015

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Jusufovic

10

9,5

2

Schmidt HD

10

8,0

3

Voth

10

7,0

4

Alefs

10

7,0

5

Fromm

9

5,0

6

Schierbaum

10

4,5

7

Schmidt H

10

3,5

8

Maar, Patricia

10

3,0

9

Lange

10

2,5

10

Engelhardt

10

2,0

11

Maar, Felicitas

9

2,0

Clubturnier 2017

 

Name

Siege

Remis

Niederlage + Genullte

Pt

1

Iljaz Jusufovic

13

0

3

13

2

Hazim Forcakovic

12

0

4

12

3

Waldemar Voth

8

1

7

8,5

4

Willi Alefs

7

1

8

7,5

5

Mika Lange

5

0

11

5

6

Marcel Schmidt

3

3

10

4,5

7

Jürgen Schierbaum

4

1

11

4,5

8

Hannelore Schmidt

1

2

13

2

9

Manfred Fromm

0

2

14

1

Clubturnier 2016

 

Name

Sp

Pt

 

 

 

 

 

Die

 

 

 

Endtabelle

 

 

 

wird

 

 

 

nachgeliefert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meisterturnier 2014

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Jusufovic

7

6

2

Maar S

6

5

3

Alefs

10

5

4

Schmidt HD

9

3

5

Voth

7

2,5

6

Fromm

7

1,5

 

Stabernack

0

0

 

Forcakovic

0

0

 

Krakau

0

0

Meisterturnier 2013

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Alefs

9

7,5

2

Fromm

10

5

3

Voth

10

5

4

Krakau

7

4

5

Forcakovic

9

3

6

Schmidt HD

9

2,5

Platz 2 u. 3 nach Sonneborn/Berger:
Fromm: 22,5, Voth: 16,0

Meisterturnier 2012

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Krakau

10

7,5

2

Voth

10

5,5

3

Schmidt HD

10

5,0

4

Forcakovic

10

4,5

5

Alefs

10

4,0

6

Fromm

10

3,5

Meisterturnier 2011

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Werner

14

12,5

2

Stabernack

16

10

3

Topadze

16

9,5

4

Krakau

15

8

5

Voth

15

7

6

Schmidt HD

16

6,5

7

Alefs

16

6

8

Fromm

16

5,5

9

Forcakovic

14

4

Drei “Sp” wurden nicht gespielt

Vorturnier 2014

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Scherer J

8

6,5

2

Scherer U

11

5,5

3

Schierbaum

9

5,5

4

Maar F

9

5

5

Schmidt H

11

4,5

6

Maar P

9

3,5

7

Engelhardt

11

3,5

 

Dickel

0

0

Vorturnier 2013

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Maar S

12

9,5

2

Scherer J

12

8,5

3

Schierbaum

12

8

4

Engelhardt

12

5,5

5

Schmidt H

12

4

6

Schönwetter

12

3,5

7

Scherer U

12

3

Vorturnier 2011

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Kaierle

14

11,5

2

Engelhardt

14

9

3

Scherer U

14

8,5

4

Schierbaum

14

8

5

Wagner

14

6,5

6

Schönwetter

14

5,5

7

Schmidt H

14

4

8

Pasda

14

3

Vorturnier 2012

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Kaierle

14

11,5

2

Schierbaum

16

10,0

3

Engelhardt

16

10,0

4

Scherer U

16

9,0

5

Schönwetter

16

6,5

6

Wagner

16

6,5

7

Schmidt H

16

5,5

8

Scherer J

15

5,5

9

Rauer

15

5,5


Meisterturnier 2010

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Werner

16

14,0

2

Krakau

16

9,5

3

Fromm

16

9,0

4

Alefs

16

7,5

5

Topadze

16

7,5

6

Forcakovic

16

6,5

7

Schmidt HD

16

6,5

8

Stabernack

16

6,0

9

Voth

16

5,5

Meisterturnier 2009

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Werner

12

8,5

2

Küttner

12

7

3

Schmidt HD

12

6

4

Alefs

12

6

5

Voth

12

5

6

Krakau

12

5

7

Forcakovic

12

4,5

8

Tsytkin

0

0

Meisterturnier 2008

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Aslan

14

12

2

Craizler

14

10,5

3

Tsytkin

14

8

4

Werner

14

8

5

Topadze

14

6

6

Feldhoff

14

3,5

7

Voth

14

3

8

Schmidt HD

14

3

 Meisterturnier 2007

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Sadlo

18

14,5

2

Aslan

18

13,5

3

Tsytkin

18

13,0

4

Craizler

18

12,5

5

Werner

18

9,0

6

Voth

18

7,5

7/8

Feldhoff

18

5,5

7/8

Schmidt HD

18

5,5

9/10

Topadze

18

4,5

9/10

Forcakovic

18

4,5

Vorturnier 2008

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Krakau

14

12

2

Küttner

14

12

3

Engelhardt

14

8

4

Kaierle

14

6,5

5

Schönwetter

14

6,5

6

Schmidt H

14

6

7

Weymann

14

3,5

8

Scherer U

14

0,5

 Vorturnier 2007

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Engelhardt

20

16,0

2

Reuber

20

15,5

3

Kaierle

20

14,5

4

Weymann

20

13,0

5

Schönwetter

20

11,0

6

Rauer

20

10,5

7

Schierbaum

20

8,5

8/9

Schmidt H

20

8,0

8/9

Wagner

20

8,0

10

Scherer J

20

5,0

11

Scherer U

20

0,0

Vorturnier 2010

 

Name

Sp.

Pt

1/2

Engelhardt

14

11,0

1/2

Kaierle

14

11,0

3

Schönwetter

14

10,0

4

Wagner

14

6,5

5

Schierbaum

14

6,5

6

Schmidt H

14

5,5

7

Scherer U

14

4,5

8

Pasda

14

1,0

Vorturnier 2009

 

Name

Sp

Pt

1

Stabernack

14

10,5

2

Engelhardt

14

10

3

Schönwetter

14

8

4

Kaierle

14

8

5

Schmidt H

14

6,5

6

Wagner

14

5

7

Schierbaum

14

5

8

Scherer U

14

3